Tous les résultats

Semaine 38/2019

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 62 / 72 SAINTE LUCE
Seniors 2
51 / 67 US THOUARE
Cadets 1 86 / 47 CARQUEFOU BC
Cadets 2 37 / 41 CANAL FORET
Minimes Région 36 / 122 POMJEANNAIS BC
Minimes 2
match reporté
Benjamins 1 69 / 61 UNION SILLON
Benjamins 2 35 / 42 ERDRE BC
Poussins 1 67 / 14 LA CREMETTERIE
Mini-Poussins 36 / 31 AL GARENNES
Poussines
38 / 11 GAZELLES DE BLAIN

Semaine 39/2019

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 68 / 60 SAINT PAUL REZE
Seniors 2
57 / 43 CTC HAVRE LOIRE ANCENIS
Cadets 1 100 / 46 HERMINE NANTES
Cadets 2 46 / 28 SILLON TEMPLE VIGNEUX
Minimes Région 53 / 91 LAMBOISIERES MARTIN
Minimes 2
15 / 118 LES GARENNES
Benjamins 1 47 / 34 ORVAULT SPORTS
Benjamins 2 50 / 26 ORVAULT SPORTS
Poussins 1 33 / 9 ETOILE DE COUERON
Mini-Poussins 38 / 11 OCB CHABOSSIERE
Poussines
22 / 52 ES COUERON

Semaine 40/2019

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 58 / 62 CARQUEFOU BC
Seniors 2
48 / 67 LA SIMILIENNE
Cadets 1 73 / 75 NORT/ERDRE
Cadets 2 66 / 68 MALVILLE
Minimes Région 84 / 77 LAVAL
Minimes 2
30 / 61 US THOUARE
Benjamins 1 61 / 48 BC BASSE LOIRE
Benjamins 2 exempt
Poussins 1 20 / 52 ST HERBLAIN BC
Mini-Poussins 24 / 22 HERMINE NANTES
Poussines
19 / 30 SAUTRON BC

Semaine 41/2019

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 62 / 43 ABC TROIS RIVIERES
Seniors 2
45 / 61 AL GARENNES
Cadets 1 60 / 61 PAYS D ANCENIS
Cadets 2 82 / 59 ES COUERON
Minimes Région 77 / 76 CHALLANS BC
Minimes 2
26 / 37 LA MONTAGNE BOUGUENAIS
Benjamins 1 46 / 71 ATLANTIQUE BC
Benjamins 2 53 / 30 TREILLIERES BC
Poussins 1 11 / 54 OCB CHABOSSIERE
Mini-Poussins 70 / 12 GOLF BC
Poussines
42 / 34 UNION SILLON

Semaine 42/2019

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 EXEMPT
Seniors 2
52 / 49 BEAUJOIRE BC
Cadets 1 77 / 51 LA SIMILIENNE
Cadets 2 60 / 47 CANAL FORET BLAIN
Minimes Région EXEMPT
Minimes 2
58 / 32 SAINTE LUCE BC
Benjamins 1 80 / 30 TREILLIERES BC
Benjamins 2 46 / 22 AL CREMETTERIE
Poussins 1 45 / 26 LE GOLF ST HERBLAIN
Mini-Poussins 74 / 9 AL CREMETTERIE
Poussines
match reporté

Semaine 45/2019

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 62 / 64 LA SIMILIENNE
Seniors 2
49 / 41 US THOUARE
Cadets 1 76 / 56 CTC CARQUEFOU
Cadets 2 46 / 45 CANAL FORET/BOUVRON
Minimes Région 42 / 69 COULAINES
Minimes 2
29 / 66 CTC CENS/CHEZINE
Benjamins 1 38 / 58 UNION SILLON
Benjamins 2 49 / 40 ERDRE BC
Poussins 1 25 / 70 AL CREMETTERIE
Mini-Poussins 32 / 26 AL GARENNES
Poussines
52 / 10 GAZELLES BLAIN

Semaine 46/2019

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 67 / 61 CTC GRAND-LIEU
Seniors 2
44 / 71 CTC HAVRE-LOIRE
Cadets 1 130 / 28 HERMINE
Cadets 2 67 / 47 CTC TEMPLE/VIGNEUX
Minimes Région 37 / 114 POMJEANNAIS BS
Minimes 2
13 / 104 LES GARENNES
Benjamins 1 65 / 47 ORVAULT SPORTS
Benjamins 2 50 / 26 ORVAULT SPORTS
Poussins 1 65 / 6 CTC POLE WEST
Mini-Poussins 52 / 12 OCB CHABOSSIERE
Poussines
52 / 10 ES COUERON

Semaine 47/2019

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 66 / 58 MISSILLAC
Seniors 2
41 / 65 LA SIMILIENNE
Cadets 1 91 / 64 NORT/ERDRE
Cadets 2 44 / 50 FOYER MALVILLE
Minimes Région 64 / 88 LAMBOISIERES MARTIN
Minimes 2
33 / 71 US THOUARE
Benjamins 1 44 / 46 BC BASSE LOIRE
Benjamins 2 EXEMPT
Poussins 1 26 / 35 ST HERBLAIN BC
Mini-Poussins 33 / 32 HERMINE
Poussines
50 / 44 SAUTRON BC

Semaine 48/2019

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 75 / 56 OCB CHABOSSIERE
Seniors 2
37 / 51 AL GARENNES
Cadets 1 69 / 44 PAYS D'ANCENIS
Cadets 2 75 / 70 ES COUERON
Minimes Région 68 / 58 US LAVAL
Minimes 2
50 / 32 LA MONTAGNE/BOUGUENAIS
Benjamins 1 51 / 49 ATLANTIQUE BC
Benjamins 2 47 / 48 TREILLIERES
Poussins 1 31 / 30 OCB CHABOSSIERE
Mini-Poussins 29 / 53 GOLF BC
Poussines
26 / 18 UNION SILLON

Semaine 49/2019

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 50 / 56 GAZELLES BLINOISES
Seniors 2
55 / 41 BEAUJOIRE BASKET
Cadets 1 100 / 70 LA SIMILIENNE
Cadets 2 50 / 56 CTC CANAL FORET
Minimes Région 56 / 83 VENDEE CHALLANS
Minimes 2
43 / 50 SAINTE LUCE BASKET
Benjamins 1 80 / 28 TREILLIERES BC
Benjamins 2 31 / 39 AL CREMETTERIE
Poussins 1 52 / 32 LE GOLF
Mini-Poussins 70 / 16 AL CREMETTERIE
Poussines
17 / 13 TREILLIERES BC

Semaine 50/2019

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 73 / 66 ST MEDARD DOULON
Seniors 2
Cadets 1
Cadets 2
Minimes Région 62 / 93 COULAINES JS
Minimes 2
23 / 79 CTC CENS CHEZINE
Benjamins 1
Benjamins 2
Poussins 1
Mini-Poussins
Poussines
16 / 8 TREILLIERES BC

Semaine 02/2020

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 68 / 63 PETIT MARS
Seniors 2
44 / 51 SAINT-NAZAIRE OS
Cadets 1 73 / 51 ETOILE CLISSON
Cadets 2 48 / 43 CASSON
Minimes Région 59 / 64 JS COULAINES
Minimes 2
7 / 124 AS ST-ROGATIEN
Benjamins 1 32 / 51 ABC ST-NAZAIRE
Benjamins 2 34 / 37 CTC SILLON/MONTLUC
Poussins 1 63 / 22 ORVAULT SPORTS
Mini-Poussins 55 / 37 REZE BASKET
Poussines
10 / 50 NOZAY

Semaine 03/2020

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 72 / 66 BC SAINTE LUCE
Seniors 2
39 / 29 ST VINCENT LE PALLET
Cadets 1 58 / 67 ST JULIEN DE CONCELLES
Cadets 2 40 / 16 BS SAINTE LUCE
Minimes Région 65 / 76 CHALLANS
Minimes 2
match reporté BC BASSE GOULAINE
Benjamins 1 71 / 58 HERMINE
Benjamins 2 32 / 43 POLE WEST COUERON
Poussins 1 71 / 16 OCB CHABOSSSIERE
Mini-Poussins 28 / 35 NORT LES TOUCHES
Poussines
35 / 39 SAUTRON

Semaine 04/2020

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 BC SAINT PAUL REZE
Seniors 2
63 / 34 HERBIGNAC
Cadets 1 70 / 60 AS SAINT ROGATIEN
Cadets 2 60 / 54 BC BASSE GOULAINE
Minimes Région 52 / 115 ETOILE D'ANGERS
Minimes 2
27 / 83 LA MONTAGNE BOUGUENAIS
Benjamins 1 47 / 60 ST JULIEN CONCELLES
Benjamins 2 27 / 56 CANAL FORET BOUVRON
Poussins 1 56 / 20 CANAL FORET / FAY
Mini-Poussins 37 / 56 BC BASSE GOULAINE
Poussines
18 / 22 TREILLIERES BC

Semaine 05/2020

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 44 / 64 CARQUEFOU
Seniors 2
56 / 71 BOUGUENAIS LA MONTAGNE
Cadets 1 59 / 68 VERTOU
Cadets 2 59 / 76 AL LA CHAUVINIERE
Minimes Région 57 / 48 US LAVAL
Minimes 2
65 / 56 BEAUJOIRE BC 2
Benjamins 1 CTC HAVRE LOIRE
Benjamins 2 20 / 58 ORVAULT SPORTS
Poussins 1 62 / 2 UNION SILLON BC
Mini-Poussins 66 / 23 LES COUETS
Poussines
20 / 38 CASSON /SUCE

Semaine 06/2020

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 55 / 51 ABC TROIS RIVIERES
Seniors 2
74 / 37 CTC SILLON MONTLUC
Cadets 1 Reporté CTC POLE WEST
Cadets 2 69 / 37 CTC HAVRE LOIRE COUFFE
Minimes Région 50 / 80 ASPTT NANTES
Minimes 2
36 / 56 USJA CARQUEFOU
Benjamins 1 59 / 51 ASPTT NANTES
Benjamins 2 Reporté AL CREMETTERIE
Poussins 1 70 / 17 TREILLIERES
Mini-Poussins 24 / 38 SAINT-MEDARD
Poussines
18 / 59 SAINT-MARS / PETIT MARS

Semaine 10/2020

Catégorie Résultat Adversaire
Seniors 1 67 / 47 LA SIMILIENNE
Seniors 2
42 / 52 ST-NAZAIRE OS
Cadets 1 63 / 53 CLISSON
Cadets 2 59 / 47 CASSON
Minimes Région JS COULAINES
Minimes 2
52 / 96 SAINT ROGATIEN
Benjamins 1 40 / 66 ST PHILBERT DE GRANDLIEU
Benjamins 2 26 / 69 CTC SILLON MONTLUC
Poussins 1 59 / 20 ORVAULT SPORTS
Mini-Poussins 64 / 42 REZE BASKET 44
Poussines
56 / 33 NOZAY